Stadistes 2011-2012

Equipe première 2011 / 2012 établie par Colette Cornu. Pour accéder à la liste sous forme pdf, cliquer sur saison 2011-2012.

ARIAS JULIEN
AILIER
26/10/1983

ATTOUB DAVID PILIER DROIT 07/06/1981
BARRAUD ARISTIDE
DEMI DE MELEE
01/03/1989

BONFILS REMI
TALONNEUR
26/09/1988

BONNEVAL HUGO
ARRIERE
19/11/1990

BRIATTE HUGUES
3EME LIGNE CENTRE
11/03/1990

BURBAN ANTOINE
3EME LIGNE AILE
22/07/1987

CAMARA DJIBRIL
AILIER
22/06/1989

CHOLLON ARTHUR
3EME LIGNE AILE
15/12/1988

CONTEPOMI FELIPE
DEMI D’OUVERTURE
20/08/1977
ARG
DANTY JONATHAN CENTRE 07/10/1992
DE MALMANCHE ALED
TALONNEUR
11/09/1984
NZE
DUPUY JULIEN
DEMI DE MELEE
19/12/1983

FAINIFO FRANCIS
AILIER
25/11/1983
AUS
FILLOL JEROME
DEMI DE MELEE
10/02/1978

FLANQUART ALEXANDRE
2EME LIGNE
09/10/1989

KELLEHER BYRON
DEMI DE MELEE
03/12/1976
NZE
LAVALLA SCOTT
2EME LIGNE
04/07/1988
USA
LIEBENBERG BRIAN
CENTRE
19/09/1979
AFS
LYONS DAVID
3EME LIGNE CENTRE
15/06/1980
AUS
MILLOUD OLIVIER
PILIER GAUCHE
09/12/1975

MOSTERT GERHARD
2EME LIGNE
04/10/1984
AFS
NAHUEL TETAZ FRANCISCO
PILIER DROIT
11/06/1989
ARG
PALMER TOM
2EME LIGNE
27/03/1979
GBR
PAPE PASCAL
2EME LIGNE
05/10/1980

PARISSE SERGIO
3EME LIGNE CENTRE
13/09/1983
ARG
PLISSON JULES
DEMI D’OUVERTURE
20/08/1991

RABADAN PIERRE
3EME LIGNE CENTRE
03/07/1980

RODRIGUEZ GURRUCHAGA MARTIN
ARRIERE
04/12/1985
ARG
ROKOBARO ALEXANDER
AILIER
06/10/1989
AUS
RONCERO RODRIGO
PILIER GAUCHE
16/02/1977
ARG
SACKEY PAUL
AILIER
08/11/1979
GBR
SAKO ABAHIM 2EME LIGNE 23/10/1988
SEMPERE LAURENT
TALONNEUR
09/07/1985

SLIMANI RABAH
PILIER GAUCHE
18/10/1989

SZARZEWSKI DIMITRI
TALONNEUR
26/01/1983

TIESI GONZALO
CENTRE
24/04/1985
ARG
TOMIKI LEI
3EME LIGNE AILE
22/07/1983
TON
TURINUI MORGAN
CENTRE
05/01/1982
AUS
VALANCON QUENTIN
AILIER
31/03/1989

VAN ZYL ANTON
2EME LIGNE
23/02/1980
AFS
VILIVE NAMOSOLO ARIA
CENTRE
01/01/1991
FIJ
WARWICK PAUL
DEMI D’OUVERTURE
08/01/1981
AUS
WILLIAMS PAUL
ARRIERE
22/04/1983
NZE
WRIGHT STANLEY
PILIER DROIT
29/09/1978
NZE Iles Cook




STAFF


CHEIKA MICHAEL
DIRECTEUR DU RUGBY
04/03/1967
AUS
DENNIS CHRIS
PREPA PHYSIQUE
14/04/1981
AUS
ELIAS ALAIN
MANAGER
29/05/1962

LAUSSUCQ CHRISTOPHE ENTRAINEUR ADJOINT 20/05/1973
LEDESMA MARIO
ENTRAINEUR ADJOINT
17/05/1973
ARG
WHITAKER CHRIS
CONSEILLER TECH
19/10/1974
AUS
Partagez !